Wednesday 19 June 2024 19:15
Wed (Late) :: Club Race Series
Friday 21 June 2024 16:00
Youth Acadamy :: Club Event
Friday 21 June 2024 18:00 - 19:30
Sea Cadets L1 Course :: Training - Dinghy
Saturday 22 June 2024
Scouts Sailing :: Scouts Sailing
Sunday 23 June 2024
Spring :: Club Race Series
Wednesday 26 June 2024 18:30 - 19:15
Wed (Early) :: Club Race Series
Wednesday 26 June 2024 19:15
Wed (Late) :: Club Race Series
Friday 28 June 2024 16:00
Youth Acadamy :: Club Event
Saturday 29 June 2024
Scouts Sailing :: Scouts Sailing
Sunday 30 June 2024
Spring :: Club Race Series
Sunday 30 June 2024 10:00 - 17:00
Novice and Youth Unofficial Intro to Racing :: Training
Wednesday 03 July 2024 18:30 - 19:15
Wed (Early) :: Club Race Series
Wednesday 03 July 2024 19:15
Wed (Late) :: Club Race Series
Friday 05 July 2024 16:00
Youth Acadamy :: Club Event
Saturday 06 July 2024 08:00 - 17:00
ILCA - Training :: Training
Sunday 07 July 2024
Spring :: Club Race Series
Wednesday 10 July 2024 18:30 - 19:15
Wed (Early) :: Club Race Series
Wednesday 10 July 2024 19:15
Wed (Late) :: Club Race Series
Friday 12 July 2024 16:00
Youth Acadamy :: Club Event
Saturday 13 July 2024
Fin & Foil (Windsurf, Wing & SUP Open) :: Open Event
Saturday 13 July 2024
Scout Sailing :: Scouts Sailing
Saturday 13 July 2024
Scouts Tasters :: Scouts Sailing
Sunday 14 July 2024
Spring :: Club Race Series
Sunday 14 July 2024
Fin & Foil (Windsurf, Wing & SUP Open) :: Open Event
Wednesday 17 July 2024 18:30 - 19:15
Wed (Early) :: Club Race Series
Wednesday 17 July 2024 19:15
Wed (Late) :: Club Race Series
Friday 19 July 2024 16:00
Youth Acadamy :: Club Event
Saturday 20 July 2024 08:00
Open Day & Evening Club Social :: Club Event
Sunday 21 July 2024
Anniversary Cup :: Club Event
Wednesday 24 July 2024 18:30 - 19:15
Wed (Early) :: Club Race Series
Wednesday 24 July 2024 19:15
Wed (Late) :: Club Race Series
Friday 26 July 2024 16:00
Youth Acadamy :: Club Event
Saturday 27 July 2024
Scout Sailing :: Scouts Sailing
Saturday 27 July 2024
SUP - Training :: Training - SUP
Sunday 28 July 2024
Summer :: Club Race Series
Sunday 28 July 2024 08:00 - 17:00
RS Tera Midland Region Traveler Series - PROVISIONAL :: Open Event
Wednesday 31 July 2024 18:30 - 19:15
Wed (Early) :: Club Race Series
Wednesday 31 July 2024 19:15
Wed (Late) :: Club Race Series
Friday 02 August 2024 16:00
Youth Acadamy :: Club Event
Saturday 03 August 2024 08:00 - 17:00
Scouts Sailing :: Scouts Sailing
Sunday 04 August 2024
Summer :: Club Race Series
Wednesday 07 August 2024 18:30 - 19:15
Wed (Early) :: Club Race Series
Wednesday 07 August 2024 19:15
Wed (Late) :: Club Race Series
Friday 09 August 2024 16:00
Youth Acadamy :: Club Event
Saturday 10 August 2024 - Sunday 11 August 2024
RYA Dinghy Level 1 (L12) :: Training - Dinghy
Saturday 10 August 2024 08:00 - 17:00
Scouts Sailing :: Scouts Sailing
Sunday 11 August 2024
Summer :: Club Race Series
Wednesday 14 August 2024 18:30 - 19:15
Wed (Early) :: Club Race Series
Wednesday 14 August 2024 19:15
Wed (Late) :: Club Race Series
Friday 16 August 2024 16:00
Youth Acadamy :: Club Event
Saturday 17 August 2024
Supernova Open :: Open Event
Sunday 18 August 2024
Summer :: Club Race Series
Sunday 18 August 2024
RYA Dinghy Level 2 (L22) :: Training - Dinghy
Wednesday 21 August 2024 18:30 - 19:15
Wed (Early) :: Club Race Series
Wednesday 21 August 2024 19:15
Wed (Late) :: Club Race Series
Friday 23 August 2024 16:00
Youth Acadamy :: Club Event
Saturday 24 August 2024
Scouts Sailing :: Scouts Sailing
Saturday 24 August 2024 - Sunday 25 August 2024
RYA Dinghy Level 2 (L22) :: Training - Dinghy
Sunday 25 August 2024
Summer :: Club Race Series
Wednesday 28 August 2024 18:30 - 19:15
Wed (Early) :: Club Race Series
Wednesday 28 August 2024 19:15
Wed (Late) :: Club Race Series
Friday 30 August 2024 16:00
Youth Acadamy :: Club Event
Saturday 31 August 2024
SUP Open :: Open Event
Saturday 31 August 2024
Scouts Sailing :: Scouts Sailing
Sunday 01 September 2024
Summer :: Club Race Series
Wednesday 04 September 2024 18:30 - 19:15
Wed (Early) :: Club Race Series
Wednesday 04 September 2024 19:15
Wed (Late) :: Club Race Series
Friday 06 September 2024 16:00
Youth Acadamy :: Club Event
Sunday 08 September 2024
Summer :: Club Race Series
Wednesday 11 September 2024 18:30 - 19:15
Wed (Early) :: Club Race Series
Friday 13 September 2024 16:00
Youth Acadamy :: Club Event
Saturday 14 September 2024
Scouts Sailing :: Scouts Sailing
Sunday 15 September 2024
Summer :: Club Race Series
Wednesday 18 September 2024 18:30 - 19:15
Wed (Early) :: Club Race Series
Saturday 21 September 2024
K1 Training :: Open Event
Saturday 21 September 2024
Scouts Sailing :: Scouts Sailing
Sunday 22 September 2024
Summer :: Club Race Series
Sunday 22 September 2024
K1 Open :: Open Event
Saturday 28 September 2024
NSSA SHTR :: Open Event
Saturday 28 September 2024
Scouts Sailing :: Scouts Sailing
Sunday 29 September 2024
NSSA SHTR :: Open Event
Sunday 29 September 2024
Commodore's Cup :: Club Event
Saturday 05 October 2024
Scouts Sailing :: Scouts Sailing
Sunday 06 October 2024
Winter :: Club Race Series
Sunday 06 October 2024
Phantom Open :: Open Event
Monday 07 October 2024
Scouts Sailing :: Scouts Sailing
Saturday 12 October 2024
ILCA Open :: Open Event
Sunday 13 October 2024
Winter :: Club Race Series
Saturday 19 October 2024
Burton Windsurfing & Wing Club Championships (the Halloween Cup) :: Windsurfing
Sunday 20 October 2024
Winter :: Club Race Series
Sunday 20 October 2024
Burton Windsurfing & Wing Club Championships (the Halloween Cup) :: Windsurfing
Saturday 26 October 2024
Moth Inlands :: Open Event
Sunday 27 October 2024
Winter :: Club Race Series
Sunday 27 October 2024
Moth Inlands :: Open Event
Sunday 03 November 2024
Winter :: Club Race Series
Sunday 10 November 2024
Winter :: Club Race Series
Saturday 16 November 2024 - Sunday 17 November 2024
RYA Powerboat Level 2 Course (PB3) :: Training - Powerboat
Sunday 17 November 2024
Winter :: Club Race Series
Sunday 24 November 2024
Winter :: Club Race Series
Saturday 30 November 2024
L'boro Lemmings :: Open Event